San Gian C5
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - San Gian C5
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
San Gian C5 is situated at Via da l'Alp 16, Surlej, Switzerland.
Total cost at San Gian C5 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Atlantis Immo Consulting, La Brasera and Stars.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through San Gian C5.
Engadin Airport can be reached within a distance of about 14 km.
The property is about 100 m from the city center.
San Gian C5 has only Apartment with Lake View option.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in German and English.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Plazzet (4.7 km), Engadiner Museum (4.5 km) and Muottas Muragl summit (10.1 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.








































